Fresh News

Motociclismo ~  Motobike


50 cc  (dal 1962 al 1983)
80 cc  (dal 1984 al 1989)
125 cc (dal 1949 al 2011)
250 cc (dal 1949 al 2010)
350 cc (dal 1949 al 1982)
500 cc (dal 1949 al 2001)
600 cc (dal 2010)

750 cc (dal 1973 al 1979)

Moto GP 800 cc (dal 2007 al 2011)
Moto GP 1000 cc (dal 2002 al 2006)
Super Bike (dal 1997)
Super Sport (dal 1997)

 

Moto GP 800 cc  2007 / 2011

.vincitoresecondoterzo...
2007Casey Stoner (AUS) (Ducati)Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)DucatiHondaYamaha
2008Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)Casey Stoner (AUS) (Ducati)Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)YamahaDucatiHonda
2009Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)Jorge Lorenzo (E) (Yamaha)Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)YamahaHondaDucati
2010Jorge Lorenzo (E) (Yamaha)Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)YamahaHonda Ducati
2011Casey Stoner (AUS) (Honda)  Jorge Lorenzo (E) (Yamaha)Andrea Dovizioso (I) (Honda)HondaYamahaDucati

 

up  

 

Moto Gp 1000 cc  2002 / 2006 

Anno

Piloti

.

 

.  

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

2002

Valentino Rossi (I) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Yamaha)

Tohru Ukawa (J) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

2003

Valentino Rossi (I) (Honda)

Sete Gibernau (E) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Honda)

Honda

Ducati

Yamaha

2004

Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)

Sete Gibernau (E) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Ducati

2005

Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)

Marco Melandri (I) (Honda)

Nicky Hayden (USA) (Honda)

Yamaha

Honda

Ducati

2006

Nicky Hayden (USA) (Honda)

Valentino Rossi (I) (Yamaha)

Loris Capirossi (I) (Ducati)

Honda

Yamaha

Ducati

 

up

750 cc Campionato 1973 / 1979  
 

.
Piloti..Moto..
.VincitoreSecondoTerzoVincitoreSecondo Terzo
1973Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)Johnny Dodds (AUS) (Yamaha)Jack Findlay (AUS) (Suzuki)SuzukiYamahaHonda
1974Johnny Dodds (AUS) (Yamaha)Patrick Pons (F) (Yamaha)Jack Findlay (AUS) (Suzuki)YamahaSuzukiKawasaki
1975Jack Findlay (AUS) (Yamaha)Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)Patrick Pons (F) (Yamaha)YamahaSuzukiKawasaki
1976Victor Palomo (E) (Yamaha)Gary Nixon (USA) (Kawasaki)John Newbold (USA) (Suzuki)YamahaKawasakiSuzuki
1977Steve Baker (CDN) (Yamaha)Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha) Giacomo Agostini (I) (Yamaha)YamahaKawasaki-
1978Johnny Alberto Cecotto (YV) (Yamaha)Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha) YamahaKawasaki-
1979Patrick Pons (F) (Yamaha)Michel Frutschi (CH) (Yamaha)Johnny Alberto Cecotto (YV) (Yamaha)YamahaKawasakiSuzuki

 

up 

 

600 cc Campionato dal 2010

.PrimoSecondoterzoPrimosecondo Terzo
2010Antonio Elias (E) (Moriwaki)Julian Simon (E) (Moriwaki)Andrea Iannone (I) (Speed up) MoriwakiSuterSpeed Up
2011      Stefan Bradl (D) (Kalex)Marc Marquez Alente (E) (Suter)Andrea Iannone (I) (Suter)SuterKalexFTR

up 

 

500 cc Campionato 1949 / 2001 

Anno

Piloti

.

 

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1949

Leslie Graham (GB) (AJS)

Nello Pagani (I)(Gilera)

Arciso artesiani (I) (Gilera)

AJS

Gilera

Norton

1950

Umberto Masetti (I) (Gilera)

Geoff Duke (GB) (Norton)

Leslie Graham (GB) (AJS)

Norton

Gilera

AJS

1951

Geoffrey Duke (GB) (Norton)

Alfredo Milani (I) (Gilera)

Umberto Masetti (I) (Gilera)

Norton

Gilera

AJS

1952

Umberto Masetti (I) (Gilera)

Leslie Graham (GB) (MV Agusta)

Reg Armstrong (GB) (Norton)

Norton

Gilera

MV Agusta

1953

Geoffey Duke (GB) (Gilera)

Reg Armstrong (GB) (Gilera)

Alfredo Milani (I) (Gilera)

Gilera

Norton

Guzzi

1954

Geoffey Duke (GB) (Gilera)

Ray Amm (GB) (Norton)

Ken Kavabagh (AUS) (Guzzi)

.

.

.

1955

Geoffey Duke (GB) (Gilera)

Reg Armstrong (GB) (Gilera)

Umberto Masetti (I) (MV Agusta)

Gilera

MV Agusta

Norton

1956

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

Walter Zeller (D) (BMW)

John Hartle (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

Gilera

1957

Libero Liberati (I) (Gilera)

Bob Mc Intyre (GB) (Gilera)

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

Gilera

MV Agusta

Norton

1958

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

John Hartle (GB) (MV Agusta)

Geoffey Duke (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

BMW

1959

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

Remo Venturi (I) (MV Agusta)

Bob Brown (AUS) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

BMW

1960

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

Remo Venturi (I) (MV Agusta)

John Hartle (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

Matchless

1961

Gary Hocking (RHO) (MV Agusta)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Frank Perris (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

Matchless

1962

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Alan Shepherd (GB) (Matchless)

Pkil Read (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Matchless

Norton

1963

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Alan Shepherd (GB) (Matchless)

John Hartle (GB) (Gilera)

MV Agusta

Matchless

Gilera

1964

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Jack Ahearn (AUS) (Norton)

Pkil Read (GB) (Matchless)

MV Agusta

Matchless

Norton

1965

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Paddy Driver (ZA) (Matchless)

MV Agusta

Matchless

Norton

1966

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

Jack Findlay (AUS) (Matchless)

Honda

MV Agusta

Matchless

1967

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

John Hartle (GB) (Matchless)

MV Agusta

Honda

Matchless

1968

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Jack Findlay (AUS) (Norton)

Guyla Marsovszky (CH) (Matchless)

MV Agusta

Norton

Matchless

1969

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Guyla Marsovszky (CH) (Linto)

Godfrey Nash (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Linto

Norton

1970

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Ginger Molloy (NZ) (Bultaco)

Angelo Bergamonti (I) (Aermacchi)

MV Agusta

Bultaco

Aermacchi

1971

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Keith Turner (NZ) (Suzuki)

Rob Bron (NL) (Suzuki)

MV Agusta

Suzuki

Kawasaki

1972

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Alberto Pagani (I) (MV Agusta)

Bruno Kneubuhler (CH) (Yamaha)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

Kawasaki

1973

Phil Read (GB) (MV Agusta)

Kim Newcombe (NZ) (Koenig)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

MV Agusta

Koenig

Yamaha

1974

Phil Read (GB) (MV Agusta)

Franco Bonera (I) (MV Agusta)

Tevo Lansivuori (SF) (Yamaha)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

Suzuki

1975

Giacomo Agostini (I) (Yamaha)

Phil Read (GB) (MV Agusta)

Hideo Kanaya (J) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

MV Agusta

Suzuki

1976

Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)

Tevo Lansivuori (SF) (Suzuki)

Pat Hennen (USA) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

MV Agusta

Yamaha

1977

Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)

Steve Baker (CDN) (Yamaha)

Pat Hennen (USA) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Yamaha

-

1978

Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)

Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)

Johnny Alberto Cecotto (YV) (Yamaha)

Suzuki

Yamaha

-

1979

Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)

Virginio Ferrari (I) (Suzuki)

Barry Sheene (GB) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Yamaha

Kawasaki

1980

Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Suzuki)

Marco Lucchinelli (I) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Yamaha

Kawasaki

1981

Marco Lucchinelli (I) (Suzuki)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Suzuki)

Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)

Suzuki

Yamaha

Kawasaki

1982

Franco Uncini (I) (Suzuki)

Graeme Crosby (NZ) (Yamaha)

Freddie Spencer (USA) (Honda)

Suzuki

Yamaha

Honda

1983

Freddie Spencer (USA) (Honda)

Kenny Roberts (USA) (Yamaha)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Suzuki)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1984

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Yamaha)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Honda)

Raymond Roche (F) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1985

Freddie Spencer (USA) (Honda)

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Yamaha)

Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1986

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Yamaha)

Wayne Gardner (AUS) (Honda)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Suzuki)

Yamaha

Honda

Suzuki

1987

Wayne Gardner (AUS) (Honda)

Randy Mamola (USA) (Suzuki)

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Honda

Cagiva

1988

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Yamaha)

Wayne Gardner (AUS) (Honda)

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Honda

Suzuki

1989

Eddie Lawson (USA) (Honda)

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1990

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

Kevin Schwantz (USA) (Suzuki)

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Yamaha

Honda

Suzuki

1991

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Kevin Schwantz (USA) (Suzuki)

Yamaha

Honda

Suzuki

1992

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Jonh Kocinski (USA) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1993

Kevin Schwantz (USA) (Suzuki)

Wayne Rainey (USA) (Yamaha)

D. Beattie (Honda)

Yamaha

Suzuki

Honda

1994

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Luca Cadalora (I) (Yamaha)

Jonh Kocinski (USA) (Cagiva)

Honda

Suzuki

Yamaha

1995

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

D. Beattie (Suzuki)

Luca Cadalora (I) (Yamaha)

Honda

Suzuki

Yamaha

1996

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Alex Criville (E) (Honda)

Luca Cadalora (I) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1997

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Tadayuki Okada (J) (Honda)

Nobuatsu Aoki (J) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1998

Michael Doohan (AUS) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Honda)

Alex Criville (E) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1999

Alex Criville (E) (Honda)

Kenny Jr. Roberts (USA) (Suzuki)

Tadayuki Okada (J) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

2000

Kenny Jr. Roberts (USA) (Suzuki)

Valentino Rossi (I) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Honda

Suzuki

2001

Valentino Rossi (I) (Honda)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Yamaha)

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki


up

350 cc Campionato 1949 / 1982 

Anno

Piloti

.

.

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1949

Freddie Frith (GB) (Velocette)

Reg Armstrong (IRL) (AJS)

Bob Foster (GB) (Velocette)

Velocette

AJS

Norton

1950

Bob Foster (GB) (Velocette)

Geoff Duke (GB) (Norton)

Leslie Graham (GB) (AJS)

Velocette

Norton

AJS

1951

Geoff Duke (GB) (Norton)

William Doran (GB) (AJS)

John Lockett (GB) (Norton)

Norton

AJS

Velocette

1952

Geoff Duke (GB) (Norton)

Reg Armstrong (IRL) (Norton)

Ray Amm (GB) (Norton)

Norton

AJS

DKW

1953

Fergus Anderson (GB) (Guzzi)

Enrico Lorenzetti (I) (Guzzi)

Ray Amm (GB) (Norton)

Guzzi

Norton

AJS

1954

Fergus Anderson (GB) (Guzzi)

Ray Amm (GB) (Norton)

Rod Coleman (NZ) (AJS)

.

.

.

1955

Bill Lomas (GB) (Guzzi)

Dickie Dale (GB) (Guzzi)

August Hobl (D) (DKW)

Guzzi

DKW

Norton

1956

Bill Lomas (GB) (Guzzi)

Dickie Dale (GB) (Guzzi)

August Hobl (D) (DKW)

Guzzi

DKW

Norton

1957

Keith Campbell (AUS) (Guzzi)

Libero Liberati (I) (Gilera)

Bob McIntyre (GB) (Gilera)

Gilera

Guzzi

Norton

1958

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

John Hartle (GB) (MV Agusta)

Geoff Duke (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

AJS

1959

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

John Hartle (GB) (MV Agusta)

Bob Brown (AUS) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

AJS

1960

John Surtees (GB) (MV Agusta)

Gary Hocking (RHO) (MV Agusta)

John Hartle (GB) (Norton)

MV Agusta

Norton

Jawa

1961

Gary Hocking (RHO) (MV Agusta)

Franta Stastny (CZ) (Jawa)

Gustav Havel (CZ) (Jawa)

MV Agusta

Jawa

Norton

1962

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Tommy Robb (IRL) (Honda)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Honda

MV Agusta

Jawa

1963

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

Honda

MV Agusta

Jawa

1964

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Bruce Beale (GB) (Honda)

Mike Duff (CDN)

Honda

.

.

1965

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (MV Agusta)

Honda

MV Agusta

Jawa

1966

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Renzo Pasolini (I) (Aermacchi)

Honda

MV Agusta

Aermacchi

1967

Mike Hailwood /GB) (Honda)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Ralph Bryans (IRL) (Honda)

Honda

MV Agusta

MZ

1968

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Renzo Pasolini (I) (Benelli)

Kel Carruthers (AUS) (Aermacchi)

MV Agusta

Benelli

Aermacchi

1969

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Silvio Grassetti (I) (Yamaha)

Giuseppe Visenzi (I) (Yamaha)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

MZ

1970

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Kel Carruthers (AUS) (Yamaha)

Renzo Pasolini (I) (Benelli)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

Benelli

1971

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Jarno Saarinen (SF) (Yamaha)

Ivan Carlsson (S) (Yamaha)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

.

1972

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Jarno Saarinen (SF) (Yamaha)

Renzo Pasolini (I) (Aermacchi)

MV Agusta

Yamaha

Aermacchi

1973

Giacomo Agostini (I) (MV Agusta)

Tevo Lansivuori (SF) (Yamaha)

Phil Read (GB) (MV Agusta)

Yamaha

MV Agusta

 

1974

Giacomo Agostini (I) (Yamaha)

Dieter Braun (D) (Yamaha)

Patrick Pons (F) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Harley Davidson

Aermacchi

1975

Johnny Alberto Cecotto (YV) (Yamaha)

Giacomo Agostini (I) (Yamaha)

Penti Korhonen (SF) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

SMZ

Harley Davidson

1976

Walter Villa (I) (Harley Davidson)

Johnny Alberto Cecotto (YV) (Yamaha)

Chas Mortimer (GB)

Yamaha

Harley Davidson

Morbidelli

1977

Takazumi Katayama (J) (Yamaha)

Tom Herron (IRL) (Yamaha)

Jonnie Ekerold (ZA) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Morbidelli

.

1978

Kork Ballington (ZA) (Kawasaki)

Takazumi Katayama (J) (Yamaha)

Greg Hansford (AUS) (Kawasaki)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

.

1979

Kork Ballington (ZA) (Kawasaki)

Oriol Fernandez (E) (Yamaha)

Greg Hansford (AUS) (Kawasaki)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

Suzuki

1980

Jonnie Ekerold (ZA) (Bimota)

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Jean Francois Baldé (F) (Kawasaki)

Bimota

Kawasaki

Yamaha

1981

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Jonnie Ekerold (ZA) (Bimota)

Jean Francois Baldé (F) (Kawasaki)

Kawasaki

Bimota

Yamaha

1982

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Didier De Radigues (B)

Jean Francois Baldé (F) (Kawasaki)

Kawasaki

ELF

Yamaha


up  

 


250 cc Campionato 1949 / 2009

Anno

Piloti

.

 

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1949

Bruno Ruffo (I) (Guzzi)

Dario Ambrosini (I) (Benelli)

Ronald Mead (GB) (Norton)

Moto Guzzi

Benelli

Norton

1950

Dario Ambrosini (I) (Benelli)

Maurice Cann (GB) (Guzzi)

Bob Anderson (GB) (Guzzi)

Benelli

Guzzi

Excelsior

1951

Bruno Ruffo (I) (Guzzi)

Russel Wood (ZA) (Guzzi)

Dario Ambrosini (I) (Benelli)

Guzzi

Benelli

Velocette

1952

Enrico Lorenzetti (I) (Guzzi)

Bob Anderson (GB) (Guzzi)

Leslie Graham (GB) (Velocette)

Guzzi

Velocette

DKW

1953

Werner Haas (D) (NSU)

Keith Armstrong (GB) (NSU)

Bob Anderson (GB) (Guzzi)

NSU

Guzzi

DKW

1954

Werner Haas (D) (NSU)

Rupert Hollaus (A) (NSU)

Hans Muller (CH) (NSU)

NSU

Guzzi

Adler

1955

Herman Peter Muller (D)(NSU)

Bill Lomas (GB) (MV Agusta)

Cecil Sandford (GB) (Guzzi)

MV Agusta

NSU

Rd Special

1956

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

Enrico Lorenzetti (I) (Guzzi)

MV Agusta

Guzzi

NSU

1957

Cecil Sandford (GB) (FB-Mondial)

Tarquino Provini (I) (FB-Mondial)

Sammy Miller (IRL) (FB-Mondial)

FB-Mondial

MV Agusta

NSU

1958

Tarquino Provini (I) (MV Agusta)

Horst Fugner (D) (MZ)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

MV Agusta

MZ

NSU

1959

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Gary Hocking (RHO) (MZ)

Tarquino Provini (I) (MV Agusta)

MV Agusta

MZ

Morini

1960

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Gary Hocking (RHO) (MV Agusta)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

MV Agusta

Honda

Mondial

1961

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

Tom Phillis (AUS) (Honda)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Honda

Morini

Benelli

1962

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Bob McIntyre (GB) (Honda)

Arthur Wheeler (GB) (Guzzi)

Honda

Guzzi

Morini

1963

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Tarquino Provini (I) (Morini)

Fumio Ito (J) (Yamaha)

Honda

Morini

Yamaha

1964

Phil Read (GB) (Honda)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Alan Shepard (GB) (MZ)

Yamaha

Honda

MZ

1965

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Mike Duff (CDN) (Yamaha)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Yamaha

Honda

MZ

1966

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

MZ

1967

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Honda)

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Bill Ivy (GB) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

MZ

1968

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Bill Ivy (GB) (Yamaha)

Heinz Rosner (D) (MZ)

Yamaha

MZ

Bultaco

1969

Kelvin Carruthers (AUS)(Benelli)

Kent Anderson (S) (Yamaha)

Santiago Herrero (E) (Ossa)

Benelli

Yamaha

Ossa

1970

Rodney Gould (GB) (Yamaha)

Kelvin Carruthers (AUS)(Yamaha)

Kent Anderson (S) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Ossa

MZ

1971

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Rodney Gould (GB) (Yamaha)

Jarno Saarinen (SF) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

MZ

Kawasaki

1972

Jarno Saarinen (SF) (Yamaha)

Renzo Pasolini (Aermacchi)

Rodney Gould (GB) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Aermacchi

Maico

1973

Dieter Braun (D) (Yamaha)

Tevo Lansivuori (SF) (Yamaha)

John Dodds (AUS) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Harley Davidson

MZ

1974

Walter Villa (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Dieter Braun (D) (Yamaha)

Patrick Pons (F) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Harley Davidson

-

1975

Walter Villa (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Michel Rugerie (F) (Harley-Davidson)

Dieter Braun (D) (Yamaha)

Harley-Davidson

Yamaha

Derbi

1976

Walter Villa (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Takazumi Katayami (J) (Yamaha)

Gianfranco Bonera (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Harley-Davidson

Yamaha

Morbidelli

1977

Mario Lega (I) (Morbidelli)

Franco Uncini (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Walter Villa (I) (Harley-Davidson)

Yamaha

Harley-Davidson

Morbidelli

1978

Kork Ballington (ZA) (Kawasaki)

Greg Hansford (AUS) (Kawasaki)

Patrick Fernandez (F) (Yamaha)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

Morbidelli

1979

Kork Ballington (ZA) (Kawasaki)

Greg Hansford (AUS) (Kawasaki)

Graziano Rossi (I) (Morbidelli)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

Morbidelli

1980

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Kork Ballington (ZA) (Kawasaki)

Jean Francois Baldé (F) (Kawasaki)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

Morbidelli

1981

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Jean Francois Baldé (F) (Kawasaki)

Roland Freymond (CH) (Ad Majora)

Kawasaki

Yamaha

Ad Majora

1982

Jean-Louis Tournadre (F) (Yamaha)

Anton Mang (D) (Kawasaki)

Roland Freymond (CH) (MBA)

Yamaha

Kawasaki

MBA

1983

Carlos Lavado (YV) (Yamaha)

Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha)

Didier De Radigues (B) (Chevallier)

Yamaha

Chevallier

Kawasaki

1984

Christian Sarron (F) (Yamaha)

Manfred Herweh (D) (Real)

Carlos Lavado (YV) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Real

JJ Cobas

1985

Freddie Spencer (USA) (Honda)

Anton Mang (D) (Honda)

Carlos Lavado (YV) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

Aprilia

1986

Carlos Lavado (YV) (Yamaha)

Sito Pons (E) (Honda)

Dominique Sarron (F) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Armstrong

1987

Anton Mang (D) (Honda)

Reinhold Roth (D) (Honda)

Sito Pons (E) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Aprilia

1988

Sito Pons (E) (Honda)

Juan Garriga (E) (Yamaha)

Jacques Cornu (CH) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Aprilia

1989

Sito Pons (E) (Honda)

Reinhold Roth (D) (Honda)

Jacques Cornu (CH) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Aprilia

1990

Jonh Kocinski (USA) (Yamaha)

C. Cardus (Honda)

Luca Cadalora (I) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Honda

Aprilia

1991

Luca Cadalora (I) (Honda)

H. Bradl (Honda)

C. Cardus (Honda)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1992

Luca Cadalora (I) (Honda)

Loris Reggiani (I) (Aprilia)

Pierfrancesco Chili (I) (Aprilia)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1993

Tetsuya Harada (J) (Yamaha)

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Loris Reggiani (I) (Aprilia)

Honda

Yamaha

Aprilia

1994

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Aprilia)

Tadayuka Okada (J) (Honda)

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1995

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Aprilia)

Tetsuya Harada (J) (Yamaha)

Ralf Waldmann (D) (Honda)

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

1996

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Aprilia)

Ralf Waldmann (D) (Honda)

Olivier Jacque (F) (Honda)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1997

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Honda)

Ralf Waldmann (D) (Honda)

Tetsuya Harada (J) (Aprilia)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1998

Loris Capirossi (I) (Aprilia)

Valentino Rossi (I) (Aprilia)

Tetsuya Harada (J) (Aprilia)

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

1999

Valentino Rossi (I) (Aprilia)

Tohru Ukawa (J) (Honda)

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

2000

Olivier Jacque (F) (Yamaha)

Shinya Nakano (J) (Yamaha)

Daijiro Kato (J) (Honda)

Yamaha

Honda

Aprilia

2001

Daijiro Kato (J) (Honda)

Tetsuya Harada (J) (Aprilia)

Marco Melandri (I) (Aprilia)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

2002

Marco Melandri (I) (Aprilia)

Alfonso Nieto (E) (Aprilia)

Roberto Rolfo (I) (Honda)

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

2003

Manuel Poggiali (RSM) (Aprilia)

Roberto Rolfo (I) (Honda)

Antonio Elias (E) (Aprilia)

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

2004

Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)

Sebastian Porto (RA) (Aprilia)

Randy de Puniet (F) (Aprilia)

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

2005

Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)

Casey Stoner (AUS) (Aprilia)

Andrea Dovizioso (I) (Honda)

Honda

Aprilia

KTM

2006

Jorge Lorenzo (E) (Aprilia)

Andrea Dovizioso (I) (Honda)

Alex De Angelis (RSM) (Aprilia)

Aprilia

Honda

KTM

2007

Jorge Lorenzo (E) (Aprilia)

Andrea Dovizioso (I) (Honda)

Alex De Angelis (RSM) (Aprilia)

Aprilia

Honda

KTM

2008

Marco Simoncelli (I) (Gilera)

Alvaro Bautista (E) (Aprilia)

Mikka Kallio (SF) (KTM)

Aprilia

KTM

Honda

2009

Hiroshi Aoyama (J)(Honda)

Hector Barbera (E) (Aprilia)

Marco Simoncelli (I) (Gilera)

Aprilia

Honda

Gilera


up  

125 cc Campionato 1949 / 2011

Anno

Piloti

.

 

....

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1949

Nello Pagani (I)(FB-Mondial)

Renato Magi (I) (Morini)

Umberto Masetti (I) (Morini)

1949

FB-Mondial

Morini

MV

Agusta

1950

Bruno Ruffo (I) (FB-Mondial)

Gianni Leoni (I) (FB-Mondial)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (FB-Mondial)

1950

FB-Mondial

Morini

MV

Agusta

1951

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (FB-Mondial)

Gianni Leoni (I) (FB-Mondial)

Philip McCallen (GB) (FB-Mondial)

1951

FB-Mondial

Morini

MV

Agusta

1952

Cecil Sandford (GB) (MV Agusta)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (FB-Mondial)

Emilio Mendogni (I) (Morini)

1952

MV Agusta

FB
-Mondial

Morini

1953

Werner Haas (D) (NSU)

Cecil Sandford (GB) (MV Agusta)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

1953

MV Agusta

NSU

Morini

1954

Ruppert Hollaus (A) (NSU)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Hans Muller (CH) (NSU)

1954

MV Agusta

NSU

Mondial

1955

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

Remo Venturi (I) (MV Agusta)

1955

MV Agusta

Mondial

DKW

1956

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Romolo Ferri (I) (Gilera)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

1956

MV Agusta

Gilera

Mondial

1957

Tarquino Provini (I) (Mondial)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

1957

Mondial

MV
Agusta

MZ

1958

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Alberto Gandossi (I) (Ducati)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (MV Agusta)

1958

MV Agusta

Ducati

MZ

1959

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Tarquino Provini (I) (MV Agusta)

Mike Hailwood (GB) (Ducati)

1959

MV Agusta

Ducati

MZ

1960

Carlo Ubbiali (I) (MV Agusta)

Gary Hocking (GB) (MV Agusta)

Ernst Degner (D) (MZ)

1960

MV Agusta

MZ

Honda

1961

Tom Phillis (AUS) (Honda)

Ernst Degner (D) (MZ)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

1961

Honda

MZ

Bultaco

1962

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Tommy Robb (IRL) (Honda)

1962

Honda

EMC

Bultaco

1963

Hugh Anderson (NZ) (Suzuki)

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

1963

Suzuki

Honda

MZ

1964

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

Jim Redman (RHO) (Honda)

Bob Anderson (GB) (Suzuki)

1964

Honda

Suzuki

Yamaha

1965

Hugh Anderson (NZ) (Suzuki)

Frank Perris (GB) (Suzuki)

Derek Woodman (GB) (MZ)

1965

Suzuki

MZ

Honda

1966

Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)

Bill Ivy (GB) (Yamaha)

Ralph Bryans (IRL) (Honda)

1966

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

1967

Bill Ivy (GB) (Yamaha)

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Leslie Graham (GB) (Suzuki)

1967

Yamaha

Suzuki

MZ

1968

Phil Read (GB) (Yamaha)

Bill Ivy (GB) (Yamaha)

Ginger Morollo (NZ) (Bultaco)

1968

Yamaha

MZ

Bultaco

1969

Dave Simmonds (GB) (Kawasaki)

Dieter Braun (D) (Suzuki)

Cees Van Dongen (NL) (Suzuki)

1969

Kawasaki

Suzuki

MZ

1970

Dieter Braun (D) (Suzuki)

Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)

Borje Jansson (S) (Maico)

1970

Suzuki

Derbi

Maico

1971

Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)

Barry Sheene (GB)

Borje Jansson (S) (Maico)

1971

Derbi

Suzuki

Maico

1972

Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)

Kent Andersson (S) (Yamaha)

Chas Mortimer (GB) (Yamaha)

1972

Derbi

Yamaha

Maico

1973

Kent Andersson (S) (Yamaha)

Chas Mortimer (GB) (Yamaha)

Jos Schurgers (NL) (Bridgestone)

1973

Yamaha

Bridge
stone

Maico

1974

Kent Andersson (S) (Yamaha)

Bruno Kneubuhler (CH) (Yamaha)

Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)

1974

Yamaha

Derbi

Malanca

1975

Paolo Pileri (I) (Morbidelli)

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (Morbidelli)

Kent Andersson (S) (Yamaha)

1975

Morbidelli

Yamaha

Piovaticci

1976

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (Morbidelli)

Angel Nieto (E) (Bultaco)

Paolo Pileri (I) (Morbidelli)

1976

Morbidelli

Bultaco

Condor

AGV

1977

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (Morbidelli)

Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Morbidelli)

Angel Nieto (E) (Bultaco)

1977

Morbidelli

Bultaco

GB

Bender

1978

Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (MBA)

Angel Nieto (E) (Bultaco)

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (Minarelli)

1978

.

.

.

1979

Angel Nieto (E) (Minarelli)

Maurizio Massimiani (I) (MBA)

Hans Muller (CH) (MBA)

1979

Minarelli

MBA

Moto
becane

1980

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (MBA-Ciemme)

Guy Bertin (F) (Motobecane)

Angel Nieto (E) (Minarelli)

1980

Minarelli

MBA

Moto
becane

1981

Angel Nieto (E) (Minarelli)

Loris Reggiani (I) (Minarelli)

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (MBA-Ciemme)

1981

Minarelli

MBA

Moto
becane

1982

Angel Nieto (E) (Garelli)

Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Garelli)

Ivan Palazzese (YV) (MBA)

1982

Garelli

MBA

Sanvenero

1983

Angel Nieto (E) (Garelli)

Bruno Kneubuhker (CH) (MBA)

Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Garelli)

1983

MBA-Ciemme

Garelli

Sanvenero

1984

Angel Nieto (E) (Garelli)

Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Garelli)

Fausto Gresini (I) (MBA)

1984

Garelli

MBA-Ciemme

Monnet Bartol

1985

Fausto Gresini (I) (Garelli)

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (MBA-Ciemme)

August Auinger (A) (Monnet Bartol)

1985

MBA-Ciemme

Garelli

Monnet Bartol

1986

Luca Cadalora (I) (Garelli)

Fausto Gresini (I) (Garelli)

Domenico Brigaglia (Ducados)

1986

Garelli

Ducados

MBA-Ciemme

1987

Fausto Gresini (I) (Garelli)

Bruno Casanova (I) (Garelli)

Paolo Casoli (I) (AGV)

1987

Garelli

AGV

MBA

1988

Jorge Martinez (E) (Derbi)

Ezio Gianola (I) (Honda)

Hans Spaan (NL) (Honda)

1988

Derbi

Honda

Rotax

1989

Alex Criville (E) (JJ Cobas)

Hans Spaan (NL) (Honda)

Ezio Gianola (I) (Honda)

1989

Honda

JJ Cobas

Aprilia

1990

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Hans Spaan (Honda)

Stefan Prein (Honda)

1990

Honda

JJ Cobas

Aprilia

1991

Loris Capirossi (I) (Honda)

Fausto Gresini (I) (Honda)

Ralf Waldmann (D) (Honda)

1991

Honda

Aprilia

JJ Cobas

1992

Alessandro Gramigni (I) (Aprilia)

Fausto Gresini (I) (Honda)

Ralf Waldmann (D) (Honda)

1992

Honda

Aprilia

Rotax

1993

Dirk Raudies (D) (Honda)

Kazuto Sakata (J) (Honda)

T. Tsujimura (J) (Honda)

1993

Honda

Aprilia

-

1994

Kazuto Sakata (J) (Aprilia)

Noboru Ueda (J) (Honda)

T. Tsujimura (J) (Honda)

1994

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1995

Haruchika Aoki (J) (Honda)

Kazuto Sakata (J) (Aprilia)

Ernesto Alzamora (E) (Honda)

1995

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1996

Haruchika Aoki (I) (Honda)

M. Tokudome (J) (Honda)

Tomomi Manako (J) (Honda)

1996

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

1997

Valentino Rossi (I) (Aprilia)

Noboru Ueda (J) (Honda)

Tomomi Manako (J) (Honda)

1997

Aprilia

Honda

Yamaha

1998

Kazuto Sakata (J) (Aprilia)

Tomomi Manako (J) (Honda)

Marco Melandri (I) (Honda)

1998

Honda

Aprilia

Yamaha

1999

Emilio Alzamora (E) (Honda)

Marco Melandri (I) (Honda)

Masao Azuma (J) (Honda)

1999

Honda

Aprilia

Derbi

2000

Roberto Locatelli (I) (Aprilia)

Youichi Ui (J) (Derbi)

Emilio Alzamora (E) (Honda)

2000

Honda

Aprilia

Derbi

2001

Manuel Poggiali (RSM) (Gilera)

Youichi Ui (J) (Derbi)

Antonio Elias (E) (Honda)

2001

Honda

Aprilia

Derbi

2002

Arnaud Vincent (F) (Aprilia)

Manuel Poggiali (RSM) (Gilera)

Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)

2002

Aprilia

Honda

Gilera

2003

Daniel Pedrosa (E) (Honda)

Alex De Angelis (RSM) (Aprilia)

Hector Barbera (E) (Aprilia)

2003

Aprilia

Honda

Derbi

2004

Andrea Dovizioso (I) (Honda)

Hector Barbera (E) (Aprilia)

Roberto Locatelli (I) (Aprilia)

2004

Aprilia

Honda

KTM

2005

Thomas Luthi (CH) (Honda)

Mika Kallio (SF) (KTM)

Gabor Talmacsi (H) (KTM)

2005

KTM

Honda

Aprilia

2006

Alvaro Bautista (E) (Aprilia)

Mika Kallio (SF) (KTM)

Hector Faubel (E) (Aprilia)

2006

Aprilia

KTM

Honda

2007

Gabor Talmacsi (H) (Aprilia)

Hector Faubel (E) (Aprilia)

Tomoyoshi Koyama (J) (KTM)

2007

Aprilia

Derbi

KTM

2008

Mike di Meglio (F) (Aprilia)

Simone Corsi (I) (Aprilia)

Gabor Talmacsi (H) (Aprilia)

2008

Aprilia

KTM

Honda

2009

Julian Simon (E) (Aprilia)

Bradley Smith (GB) (Aprilia)

Nicolas Terol (E) (Aprilia)

2009

Aprilia

Derbi

KTM

2010Marc Marquez Alenta (E) (Derbi)Nicolas Terol Peidrò (E) (Aprilia)Pol Espargarò (E) (Aprilia)2010DerbiApriliaHonda
2011Nicolas Terol Peidrò (E)(Aprilia)Johann Zarco (F) (Derbi)Maverick Vinales (E)(Aprilia)2011ApriliaDerbiKTM


up  

80 cc Campionato 1984 / 1989

Anno

Piloti

.

 

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1984

Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Zundapp)

Hubert Abold (D) (Zundapp)

Pierpaolo Bianchi (I) (Huvo-Casal)

Zundapp

Huvo-Casal

Derbi

1985

Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Kreidler)

Jorge Martinez (E) (Derbi)

Gerd Kafka (A)

Krauser

Derbi

Huvo-Casal

1986

Jorge Martinez (E) (Derbi)

Manuel Herreros (E) (Derbi)

Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Kreidler)

Derbi

Krauser

Casal

1987

Jorge Martinez (E) (Derbi)

Manuel Herreros (E) (Derbi)

Alfred Waibel (D) (Krauser)

Derbi

Krauser

Autisa

1988

Jorge Martinez (E) (Derbi)

Alex Criville (E) (Derbi)

Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Kreidler)

Derbi

Krauser

Autisa

1989

Manuel Herreros (E) (Derbi)

Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Kreidler)

Peter Oettl (D) (Krauser)

Krauser

Derbi

JJ Cobas


up  

Super Bike Campionato dal 1997

Anno

Piloti

.

.

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1997

John Kocinski (USA) (Honda)

Carl Fogarty (GB) (Ducati)

Aaron Slight (NZ) (Honda)

Honda

Ducati

Kawasaki

1998

Carl Fogarty (GB) (Ducati)

Aaron Slight (NZ) (Honda)

Troy Corser (AUS) (Ducati)

Ducati

Honda

Yamaha

1999

Carl Fogarty (GB) (Ducati)

Colin Edwards (USA) (Honda)

Troy Corser (AUS) (Ducati)

Ducati

Honda

Kawasaki

2000

Colin Edwards (USA) (Honda)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Yamaha)

Troy Corser (AUS) (Aprilia)

Ducati

Honda

Yamaha

2001

Troy Bayliss (AUS) (Ducati)

Colin Edwards (USA) (Honda)

Ben Bostrom (USA) (Ducati)

Ducati

Honda

Aprilia

2002

Colin Edwards (USA) (Honda)

Troy Bayliss (AUS) (Ducati)

Neil Hodgson (GB) (Ducati)

Ducati

Honda

Aprilia

2003

Neil Hodgson (GB) (Ducati)

Ruben Xaus (E) (Ducati)

James Toseland (GB) (Ducati)

Ducati

Suzuki

Kawasaki

2004

James Toseland (GB) (Ducati)

Regis Laconi (F) (Ducati)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Ducati)

Ducati

Honda

Petronas

2005

Troy Corser (AUS) (Suzuki)

Chris Vermeulen (AUS) (Honda)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Yamaha)

Suzuki

Honda

Ducati

2006

Troy Bayliss (AUS) (Ducati)

James Toseland (GB) (Honda)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Yamaha)

Ducati

Honda

Yamaha

2007

James Toseland (GB) (Honda

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Yamaha)

Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Suzuki)

Yamaha

Ducati

Honda

2008

Troy Bayliss (AUS) (Ducati)

Troy Corser (AUS) (Yamaha)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Yamaha

Ducati

Yamaha

Suzuki

2009

Ben Spies (USA) (Yamaha)

Noriyuki Haga (J) (Ducati)

Michel Fabrizio (I) (Ducati)

Ducati

Yamaha

Honda

2010Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Aprilia)Leon Haslam (GB) (Suzuki)Carlos Checa (E) (Ducati)ApriliaDucatiSuzuki
2011Carlos Checa (E) (Ducati)Marco Melandri (I) (Yamaha)Massimiliano Biaggi (I) (Aprilia)DucatiYamaha  Aprilia

up  

Super Sport Campionato dal 1997

Anno

Piloti

.

.

Moto

.

.

.

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

Vincitore

Secondo

Terzo

1997

Paolo Casoli (I) (Ducati)

Vittoriano Guareschi (I) (Yamaha)

Yves Briguet (CH) (Suzuki)

Ducati

Yamaha

Suzuki

1998

Fabrizio Pirovano (I) (Suzuki)

Vittoriano Guareschi (I) (Yamaha)

Stéphane Chambon (F) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Yamaha

Ducati

1999

Stéphane Chambon (F) (Suzuki)

Iain Macpherson (GB) (Kawasaki)

Pier Giorgio Bontempi (I) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Suzuki

Kawasaki

2000

Jorg Teuchert (D) (Yamaha)

Paolo Casoli (I) (Ducati)

Stéphane Chambon (F) (Suzuki)

Yamaha

Ducati

Suzuki

2001

Andrew Pitt (AUS) (Kawasaki)

Paolo Casoli (I) (Yamaha)

Jorg Teuchert (D) (Yamaha)

Yamaha

Honda

Kawasaki

2002

Fabien Foret (F) (Honda)

Katsuaki Fujiwara (J) (Suzuki)

Stéphane Chambon (F) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Honda

Yamaha

2003

Chris Vermeulen (AUS) (Honda)

Stéphane Chambon (F) (Suzuki)

Jurgen Van Der Goorbergh (NL) (Yamaha)

Honda

Suzuki

Yamaha

2004

Karl Muggeridge (AUS) (Honda)

Borc Parkes (AUS) (Honda)

Jurgen Van Der Goorbergh (NL) (Yamaha)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

2005

Sébastien Charpentier (F) (Honda)

Kevin Curtain (AUS) (Yamaha)

Katsuaki Fujiwara (J) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Ducati

2006

Sébastien Charpentier (F) (Honda)

Kevin Curtain (AUS) (Yamaha)

Kenan Sofuoglu (TR) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Ducati

2007

Kenan Sofuoglu (TR) (Honda)

Broc Parkes (AUS) (Yamaha)

Fabien Foret (F) (Kawasaki)

Honda

Yamaha

Kawasaki

2008

Andrew Pitt (AUS) (Honda)

Jonathan Rea (GB) (Honda)

Joshua Brookes (AUS) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Suzuki

2009

Carl Crutchlow (GB) (Yamaha)

Eugene Laventry (I) (Honda)

Kenan Sofuoglu (TR) (Honda)

Honda

Yamaha

Kawasaki

2010Kenan Sofuoglu (TR) (Honda)Eugene Laventry (IRL) (Honda)Joan Lascorz (E) (Kawasaki)HondaKawasakiTriumph
2011Chaz Davies (GB) (Yamaha)     David Salom (E) (Kawasaki)Fabien Foret (F) (Honda)YamahaHondaKawasaki

 

up


50 cc Campionato 1962 / 1983

annopilota.....
.vincitoresecondoterzo

vincitore

secondo

terzo

1962Ernst Degner (D) (Suzuki)Hans-Georg Anscheidt (D)(Kreidler)Jan Huberts (NL) (Kreidler)

Suzuki

Kreidler

Honda

1963Hugh Anderson (NZ) (Suzuki)Hans-Georg Anscheidt (D)(Kreidler)Ernst Degner (D) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Kreidler

Honda

1964Hugh Anderson (NZ) (Suzuki)Ralph Brians (IRL) (Honda)Hans-Georg Anscheidt (D)(Kreidler)

Suzuki

Honda

Kreidler

1965Ralph Brians (IRL) (Honda)Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)Hugh Anderson (NZ) (Suzuki)

Honda

Suzuki

Derbi

1966Hans Georg Anscheidt (D) (Suzuki)Luigi Taveri (CH) (Honda)Ralph Brians (IRL) (Honda)

Honda

Suzuki

Derbi

1967Hans Georg Anscheidt (D) (Suzuki)Yoshimi Katayama (J) (Suzuki)R.A. Graham (GB) (Suzuki)

Suzuki

Derbi

Kreidler

1968Hans Georg Anscheidt (D) (Suzuki)Paul Lodewijkx (NL) (Kreidler)Barry Smith (AUS) (Derbi)

Suzuki

Krediler

Derbi

1969Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)Aalt Toersen (NL) (Kreidler)Barry Smith (AUS) (Derbi)

Derbi

Kreidler

Jamathi

1970Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)Aalt Toersen (NL) (Jamathi)Rudolf Kunz (D) (Kreidler)

Derbi

Jamathi

Kreidler

1971Jan De Vries (NL) (Kreidler)Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)Jos Schurgers (NL) (Kreidler)

Kreidler

Derbi

Yamaha

1972Angel Nieto (E) (Derbi)Jan De Vries (NL) (Kreidler)Theo Timmer (NL) (Jamathi)

Kreidler

Derbi

Jamathi

1973Jan De Vries (NL) (Kreidler)Bruno Kneubuhler (CH) (Kreidler)Theo Timmer (NL) (Jamathi)

Kreidler

Jamathi

Monark

1974Henk Van Kessel (NL) (Kreidler)Herbert Rittberger (D) (Kreidler)Julien Van Zeebroeck (B) (Kreidler)

Kreidler

Jamathi

Malanca

1975Angel Nieto (E) (Kreidler)Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Piovaticci)Julien Van Zeebroeck (B) (Kreidler)

Kreidler

Piovaticci

Derbi

1976Angel Nieto (E) (Bultaco)Herbert Rittberger (D) (Kreidler)Ulrich Graf (CH) (Kreidler)

Bultaco

Kreidler

Morbidelli

1977Angel Nieto (E) (Bultaco)Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Morbidelli)Ricardo Tormo (E) (Bultaco)

Bultaco

Morbidelli

Derbi

1978Ricardo Tormo (E) (Bultaco)Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Morbidelli)Patrick Plisson (F)

Bultaco

Morbidelli

.

1979Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Kreidler)Rolf Blatter (CH) (Kreidler)Patrick Plisson (F)

Kreidler

.

Bultaco

1980Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Kreidler)Stefan Dorflinger (CH) (Kreidler)Hans Hummel (A) (Kreidler)

Kreidler

.

.

1981Ricardo Tormo (E) (Bultaco)Theo Timmer (NL) (Bultaco)Stefan Dorflinger (CH) (Kreidler)

Bultaco

Kreidler

.

1982Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Kreidler)Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Garelli)Claudio Lusuardi (I)

Kreidler

Garelli

Motul

1983Stefan Dörflinger (CH) (Krauser)Eugenio Lazzarini (I) (Garelli)Claudio Lusuardi (I)

Garelli

Krauser

.

 

 

 

up






Update 20-12-12


Spot

 


Feel free to give a donation through Paypal
to help sustain this site
with a
Donation


R
G
P

E






 

 

| up  |  Home  |  Contact  |  ©  Copyright  Portale  Storia  |